Ru

Archive 2014

SHUBERT’S WINTERREISE

SHUBERT’S WINTERREISE

Perm theatre of opera and ballet

Russia

Пермский театр оперы и балета им. Чайковского, Россия
  • 14/10/14

    Grand Hall of Conservatory

    19:00-20:40

GARGANTUA AND PANTAGRUEL

GARGANTUA AND PANTAGRUEL

Theatre of Nations

Russia

Театр Наций, Россия
  • 14/10/14

    Theatre of Nations (Main Stage)

    19:00-20:40

Shubert’s Winterreise - Open Rehearsal with Teodor Currentzis

Открытая репетиция концерта MusicAeterna «Зимний путь»
  • 14/10/14

    Grand Hall of Conservatory

    14:00-20:40

Exhibit B

Exhibit B

BRETT BAILEY

South Africa

«Third World BunFight», ЮАР
  • 14/10/14

    MMOMA, GOGOLEVSKY BOULEVARD, 10

    00:00-20:40

TOUCHABLES

TOUCHABLES

Theatre of Nations and Russian Deaf-Blend Fund

Russia

  • 13/10/14

    Theatre of Nations (Small Stage)

    20:00-20:40

TOUCHABLES

TOUCHABLES

Theatre of Nations and Russian Deaf-Blend Fund

Russia

  • 13/10/14

    Theatre of Nations (Small Stage)

    20:00-20:40

GARGANTUA AND PANTAGRUEL

GARGANTUA AND PANTAGRUEL

Theatre of Nations

Russia

Театр Наций, Россия
  • 13/10/14

    Theatre of Nations (Main Stage)

    19:00-20:40

Workshop by Andrei Urayev

Workshop by Andrei Urayev

Тело актера
  • 13/10/14

    Theatre of Nations

    14:30-20:40

Workshop with Konstantin Bogomolov

Workshop with Konstantin Bogomolov

Театр как воспоминание
  • 13/10/14

    Theatre of Nations

    11:00-20:40

Exhibit B

Exhibit B

BRETT BAILEY

South Africa

«Third World BunFight», ЮАР
  • 13/10/14

    MMOMA, GOGOLEVSKY BOULEVARD, 10

    00:00-20:40

Workshop by Brett Bailey

Workshop by Brett Bailey

Изучая мир «Exhibit B»
  • 12/10/14

    MMOMA, GOGOLEVSKY BOULEVARD, 10

    11:00-20:40

Exhibit B

Exhibit B

BRETT BAILEY

South Africa

«Third World BunFight», ЮАР
  • 12/10/14

    MMOMA, GOGOLEVSKY BOULEVARD, 10

    00:00-20:40

Overdrama
  • 11/10/14

    22:00-20:40

SHAKESPEARE. THE LABYRINTH

SHAKESPEARE. THE LABYRINTH

Theatre of Nations

Russia

Театр Наций, Россия
  • 11/10/14

    Theatre of Nations

    21:30-20:40

SHAKESPEARE. THE LABYRINTH

SHAKESPEARE. THE LABYRINTH

Theatre of Nations

Russia

Театр Наций, Россия
  • 11/10/14

    Theatre of Nations

    20:00-20:40

Overdrama
  • 11/10/14

    20:00-20:40

SHAKESPEARE. THE LABYRINTH

SHAKESPEARE. THE LABYRINTH

Theatre of Nations

Russia

Театр Наций, Россия
  • 11/10/14

    Theatre of Nations

    18:30-20:40

SHAKESPEARE. THE LABYRINTH

SHAKESPEARE. THE LABYRINTH

Theatre of Nations

Russia

Театр Наций, Россия
  • 11/10/14

    Theatre of Nations

    17:00-20:40

Workshop by Brett Bailey

Workshop by Brett Bailey

Изучая мир «Exhibit B»
  • 11/10/14

    MMOMA, GOGOLEVSKY BOULEVARD, 10

    11:00-20:40

Диалог Данс

Диалог Данс

Тело как инструмент восприятия
  • 11/10/14

    ММОМА, Petrovka, 25

    11:00-20:40

Exhibit B

Exhibit B

BRETT BAILEY

South Africa

«Third World BunFight», ЮАР
  • 11/10/14

    MMOMA, GOGOLEVSKY BOULEVARD, 10

    00:00-20:40

SHAKESPEARE. THE LABYRINTH

SHAKESPEARE. THE LABYRINTH

Theatre of Nations

Russia

Театр Наций, Россия
  • 10/10/14

    Theatre of Nations

    21:30-20:40

SHAKESPEARE. THE LABYRINTH

SHAKESPEARE. THE LABYRINTH

Theatre of Nations

Russia

Театр Наций, Россия
  • 10/10/14

    Theatre of Nations

    20:00-20:40

SHAKESPEARE. THE LABYRINTH

SHAKESPEARE. THE LABYRINTH

Theatre of Nations

Russia

Театр Наций, Россия
  • 10/10/14

    Theatre of Nations

    18:30-20:40

SHAKESPEARE. THE LABYRINTH

SHAKESPEARE. THE LABYRINTH

Theatre of Nations

Russia

Театр Наций, Россия
  • 10/10/14

    Theatre of Nations

    17:00-20:40

Film Screening and Discussion with Alexander Shein

Film Screening and Discussion with Alexander Shein

Документальный фильм "Тимур Новиков. Ноль объект"
  • 10/10/14

    ММОМА, Petrovka, 25

    14:30-20:40

Workshop by Brett Bailey

Workshop by Brett Bailey

Изучая мир «Exhibit B»
  • 10/10/14

    MMOMA, GOGOLEVSKY BOULEVARD, 10

    11:00-20:40

Диалог Данс

Диалог Данс

Тело как инструмент восприятия
  • 10/10/14

    ММОМА, Petrovka, 25

    11:00-20:40

Exhibit B

Exhibit B

BRETT BAILEY

South Africa

«Third World BunFight», ЮАР
  • 10/10/14

    MMOMA, GOGOLEVSKY BOULEVARD, 10

    00:00-20:40

SHAKESPEARE. THE LABYRINTH

SHAKESPEARE. THE LABYRINTH

Theatre of Nations

Russia

Театр Наций, Россия
  • 09/10/14

    Theatre of Nations

    21:30-20:40

SHAKESPEARE. THE LABYRINTH

SHAKESPEARE. THE LABYRINTH

Theatre of Nations

Russia

Театр Наций, Россия
  • 09/10/14

    Theatre of Nations

    20:00-20:40

SHAKESPEARE. THE LABYRINTH

SHAKESPEARE. THE LABYRINTH

Theatre of Nations

Russia

Театр Наций, Россия
  • 09/10/14

    Theatre of Nations

    18:30-20:40

SHAKESPEARE. THE LABYRINTH

SHAKESPEARE. THE LABYRINTH

Theatre of Nations

Russia

Театр Наций, Россия
  • 09/10/14

    Theatre of Nations

    17:00-20:40

Workshop by Antonio Latella

Workshop by Antonio Latella

Хор в поисках автора 


  • 09/10/14

    ММОМА, Petrovka, 25

    13:00-20:40

Workshop by Antonio Latella

Workshop by Antonio Latella

Хор в поисках автора 


  • 09/10/14

    ММОМА, Petrovka, 25

    10:00-20:40

Две Девочки
  • 08/10/14

    22:00-20:40

Две Девочки
  • 08/10/14

    20:00-20:40

The ‘90s: BEGINNING//TWENTY YEARS AFTER: GENERATION Y

The ‘90s: BEGINNING//TWENTY YEARS AFTER: GENERATION Y

Студия новой музыки

Россия

Студия новой музыки
Получить билет
  • 08/10/14

    19:00-20:40

Территория современного искусства. Двадцать лет спустя

Территория современного искусства. Двадцать лет спустя

Россия

спецпроект Центра современной музыки Московской консерватории и фестиваля «Территория»
Вход свободный
  • 08/10/14

    14:00-20:40

Workshop by Antonio Latella

Workshop by Antonio Latella

Хор в поисках автора 


  • 08/10/14

    ММОМА, Petrovka, 25

    13:00-20:40

Workshop by Antonio Latella

Workshop by Antonio Latella

Хор в поисках автора 


  • 08/10/14

    ММОМА, Petrovka, 25

    10:00-20:40

IT IS EASY TO QUIT

IT IS EASY TO QUIT

Театр Наций

Россия

Театр Наций, Россия
  • 07/10/14

    Theatre of Nations (Small Stage)

    20:00-20:40

Workshop by Ruslan Malikov

Workshop by Ruslan Malikov

Документальный театр: профанация, спекуляция или исследование 
  • 07/10/14

    ММОМА, Petrovka, 25

    15:00-20:40

Встреча с участниками и кураторами проекта «Шекспир. Лабиринт»
  • 07/10/14

    ММОМА, Petrovka, 25

    11:00-20:40

An Enemy of the People

An Enemy of the People

SHAUBUEHNE

Germany

Театр «Шаубюне», Берлин, Германия
  • 06/10/14

    Theatre of Nations (Main Stage)

    20:00-20:40

IT IS EASY TO QUIT

IT IS EASY TO QUIT

Театр Наций

Россия

Театр Наций, Россия
  • 06/10/14

    Theatre of Nations (Small Stage)

    20:00-20:40

Workshop by Thomas Ostermeier

Workshop by Thomas Ostermeier

Играя Шекспира: «Ричард III», акт I, сцена IV
  • 06/10/14

    Theatre of Nations

    15:00-20:40

#SHAKESPEARESONNETS

#SHAKESPEARESONNETS

Theatre of Nations

Russia

Театр Наций, Россия
  • 05/10/14

    Theatre of Nations (Small Stage)

    20:00-20:40

An Enemy of the People

An Enemy of the People

SHAUBUEHNE

Germany

Театр «Шаубюне», Берлин, Германия
  • 05/10/14

    Theatre of Nations (Main Stage)

    20:00-20:40

Workshop by Galia Solodovnikova and Philip Grigoryan
  • 05/10/14

    British Higher School of Art and Design

    16:30-20:40

Workshop by Anatoly Smeliansky

Workshop by Anatoly Smeliansky

Приключения идеи художественного театра в России и в мире 
  • 05/10/14

    Theatre of Nations

    11:00-20:40

#SHAKESPEARESONNETS

#SHAKESPEARESONNETS

Theatre of Nations

Russia

Театр Наций, Россия
  • 04/10/14

    Theatre of Nations (Small Stage)

    20:00-20:40

Workshop by Mart Kangro

Workshop by Mart Kangro

Присутствие реально 
  • 04/10/14

    ММОМА, Petrovka, 25

    16:00-20:40

Workshop by Mart Kangro

Workshop by Mart Kangro

Присутствие реально 
  • 04/10/14

    ММОМА, Petrovka, 25

    13:30-20:40

Workshop by Mart Kangro

Workshop by Mart Kangro

Присутствие реально 
  • 04/10/14

    ММОМА, Petrovka, 25

    10:00-20:40

Clean hands theatre. Kirill Serebrennikov

Clean hands theatre. Kirill Serebrennikov

Театр чистых рук
  • 03/10/14

    The Meyerhold Theatre Center

    22:30-20:40

Martyr

Martyr

Gogol Center & Studio Seven

Gogol Center & Studio Seven Russia, Russia

«Гоголь-центр» и «Седьмая студия», Россия
  • 03/10/14

    The Meyerhold Theatre Center

    20:00-20:40

MY ANOMALY

MY ANOMALY

DIALOGUE DANCE / TERRITORIЯ

Russia

Театр Наций, Россия
  • 03/10/14

    Theatre of Nations (Small Stage)

    20:00-20:40

Workshop by Jan Pappelbaum

Workshop by Jan Pappelbaum

Власть прекрасна! 
Современная эстетика обольщения на сцене 
  • 03/10/14

    British Higher School of Art and Design

    14:30-20:40

Lecture by Maria Revyakina

Lecture by Maria Revyakina

Лекция: как работает «Золотая Маска»
  • 03/10/14

    Theatre of Nations

    11:00-20:40

Martyr

Martyr

Gogol Center & Studio Seven

Gogol Center & Studio Seven Russia, Russia

«Гоголь-центр» и «Седьмая студия», Россия
  • 02/10/14

    The Meyerhold Theatre Center

    20:00-20:40

iTMOi

iTMOi

Akram Khan Company

Great Britain

«Компания Акрама Хана», Великобритания
  • 02/10/14

    Theatre of Nations (Main Stage)

    20:00-20:40

MY ANOMALY

MY ANOMALY

DIALOGUE DANCE / TERRITORIЯ

Russia

Театр Наций, Россия
  • 02/10/14

    Theatre of Nations (Small Stage)

    20:00-20:40

Lecture by Roman Dolzhansky

Lecture by Roman Dolzhansky

Обсуждение фестиваля
  • 02/10/14

    ММОМА, Petrovka, 25

    16:30-20:40

Workshop by Akram Khan Company
  • 02/10/14

    ММОМА, Petrovka, 25

    13:30-20:40

Workshop by Akram Khan Company
  • 02/10/14

    Theatre of Nations

    10:00-20:40

Workshop by Akram Khan Company
  • 02/10/14

    ММОМА, Petrovka, 25

    10:00-20:40

iTMOi

iTMOi

Akram Khan Company

Great Britain

«Компания Акрама Хана», Великобритания
  • 01/10/14

    Theatre of Nations (Main Stage)

    20:00-20:40

Lecture by Ingeborga Dapkunaite

Lecture by Ingeborga Dapkunaite

Работа в России и за рубежом
  • 01/10/14

    Theatre of Nations

    16:00-20:40

Meeting of students with Artistic Directors of the Festival
  • 01/10/14

    Theatre of Nations

    13:30-20:40