Ru
Sky is always clear

Sky is always clear

Куратор: Гуннар Б. Кваран

Фестиваль «Территория», Московский музей современного искусства

Date:

  • 15/10/19-24/11/19

    ММОМА, Petrovka, 25

Rusalka / Timofei Kulyabin

Rusalka / Timofei Kulyabin

Bolshoi Theatre

Russia

  • 09/10/19

    19:00

    Bolshoi Theatre (New Stage)

  • 10/10/19

    19:00

    Bolshoi Theatre (New Stage)

  • 11/10/19

    19:00

    Bolshoi Theatre (New Stage)

  • 12/10/19

    19:00

    Bolshoi Theatre (New Stage)

  • 13/10/19

    14:00

    Bolshoi Theatre (New Stage)

Saigon / Caroline Nguyen

Saigon / Caroline Nguyen

Les Hommes Approximatifs

France

  • 10/10/19

    19:00

    Russian State Youth Theatre

  • 11/10/19

    19:00

    Russian State Youth Theatre

Vacuum / Philippe Saire

Vacuum / Philippe Saire

Théâtre National de Chaillot (Paris), La Bâtie-Festival de Genève

Switzerland

  • 10/10/19

    19:00

    The Moscow Pushkin Theatre Wing

  • 10/10/19

    20:30

    The Moscow Pushkin Theatre Wing

  • 11/10/19

    19:00

    The Moscow Pushkin Theatre Wing

  • 11/10/19

    20:30

    The Moscow Pushkin Theatre Wing

  • 12/10/19

    18:00

    The Moscow Pushkin Theatre Wing

  • 12/10/19

    19:30

    The Moscow Pushkin Theatre Wing

Five easy pieces / Milo Rau

Five easy pieces / Milo Rau

CAMPO, IIPM

Belgium, Switzerland

  • 14/10/19

    20:00

    The Meyerhold Theatre Center

  • 15/10/19

    20:00

    The Meyerhold Theatre Center

  • 14/10/19

    20:00

    Mossovet State Academic Theatre

  • 15/10/19

    20:00

    Mossovet State Academic Theatre

Close Both of My Eyes / Director and choreographer Anna Abalikhina, playwright Ilya Kukharenko

Close Both of My Eyes / Director and choreographer Anna Abalikhina, playwright Ilya Kukharenko

Territory Festival, Sibur holding, Perm Opera and Ballet Theatre

Russia

  • 15/10/19

    20:00

    Theatre of Nations (Small Stage)

  • 16/10/19

    16:00

    Theatre of Nations (Small Stage)

  • 16/10/19

    20:00

    Theatre of Nations (Small Stage)

Medea / Simon Stone

Medea / Simon Stone

Internationaal Theater Amsterdam

Netherlands

  • 16/10/19

    20:00

    Teatrium on Serpukhovka Theater

  • 17/10/19

    20:00

    Teatrium on Serpukhovka Theater

Russian premiere of «Octavia. Trepanation» opera / Boris Yukhananov

Russian premiere of «Octavia. Trepanation» opera / Boris Yukhananov

Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Holland Festival

Russia, Netherlands

  • 17/10/19

    20:00

    Stanislavsky Electrotheatre (Main Stage)

  • 18/10/19

    20:00

    Stanislavsky Electrotheatre (Main Stage)

  • 19/10/19

    20:00

    Stanislavsky Electrotheatre (Main Stage)

  • 18/10/19

    20:00

    The Meyerhold Theatre Center

  • 19/10/19

    20:00

    The Meyerhold Theatre Center

International Co-productions. The Experience of Russian and European Cultural Institutions

International Co-productions. The Experience of Russian and European Cultural Institutions

International Conference

Organizers: Stanislavsky Electrotheatre and Territory International Festival-School of Contemporary Art

  • 20/10/19

    09:30-18:30

    Stanislavsky Electrotheatre (Small Stage)

  • 21/10/19

    12:30-18:00

    Stanislavsky Electrotheatre (Small Stage)

Fictions / Adomas Juška

Fictions / Adomas Juška

The State Youth Theatre of Lithuania

Lithuania

  • 20/10/19

    17:00

    Theatre of Nations (Small Stage)

  • 20/10/19

    20:00

    Theatre of Nations (Small Stage)

Man the Size of a House / Exhibition in memory of Dmitry Brusnikin

Man the Size of a House / Exhibition in memory of Dmitry Brusnikin

Сurator Kseniya Peretrukhina

Territory Festival, Moscow Museum of Modern Art, Masterskaya Brusnikina

  • 22/10/19-17/11/19

    ММОМА, Ermolaevsky, 17

Cannon Fodder / Play by Pavel Pryazhko, director Philipp Grigoryan

Cannon Fodder / Play by Pavel Pryazhko, director Philipp Grigoryan

Territory Festival, Moscow Art Theatre School, Aksenov Family Foundation, Masterskaya Brusnikina

Russia

  • 22/10/19

    20:00

    Stanislavsky Electrotheatre (Small Stage)

  • 23/10/19

    20:00

    Stanislavsky Electrotheatre (Small Stage)

  • 24/10/19

    20:00

    Stanislavsky Electrotheatre (Small Stage)

“Table of memory” / exhibition “A man the size of a house”

“Table of memory” / exhibition “A man the size of a house”

Памяти Дмитрия Брусникина

  • 22/10/19

    20:00

    ММОМА, Ermolaevsky, 17

  • 27/10/19

    17:00

    ММОМА, Ermolaevsky, 17

  • 30/10/19

    20:00

    ММОМА, Ermolaevsky, 17

  • 31/10/19

    20:00

    ММОМА, Ermolaevsky, 17

The Zinc (Zn) / Eimuntas Nekrošius

The Zinc (Zn) / Eimuntas Nekrošius

The State Youth Theatre of Lithuania, Theatre Meno Fortas

Lithuania

  • 23/10/19

    19:00

    Theatre of Nations (Main Stage)

  • 24/10/19

    19:00

    Theatre of Nations (Main Stage)

  • 23/10/19

    19:00

    The Meyerhold Theatre Center

  • 24/10/19

    19:00

    The Meyerhold Theatre Center

До и после

До и после

В рамках выставки "Человек размером с дом"

Идея проекта: Дмитрий Брусникин, Евгений Миронов.

  • 25/10/19

    19:00

    ММОМА, Ermolaevsky, 17

  • 26/10/19

    19:00

    ММОМА, Ermolaevsky, 17

  • 27/10/19

    19:00

    ММОМА, Ermolaevsky, 17

30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3