Ru

Archive 2013

Three Days at Hell

Three Days at Hell

Theatre of Nations

Russia

Theatre of Nations
  • 08/10/13

    Theatre of Nations (Small stage)

    20:00-06:25

Spring Awakening

Spring Awakening

Gogol-Centre

Москва, Россия

«Гоголь-центр»

Постановка Кирилла Серебренникова
  • 08/10/13

    Gogol-Centre

    20:00-06:25

Meet the legend  Lev Dodin
  • 08/10/13

    Theatre of Nations

    15:00-06:25

Three Days at Hell

Three Days at Hell

Theatre of Nations

Russia

Theatre of Nations
  • 07/10/13

    Theatre of Nations (Small stage)

    20:00-06:25

Workshop of Kirill Serebrennikov
  • 07/10/13

    Gogol-Centre

    15:00-06:25

Workshop by Annie Saunders and Chris Polick
  • 07/10/13

    Gogol-Centre

    11:00-06:25

PRIMAL MATTER

PRIMAL MATTER

ATHENS FESTIVAL (2012) + 2WORKS (2013)

Athens, Greece

Афинский фестиваль и компания «2WORKS»

Афины, Греция

Идея, постановка, костюмы, свет  Димитрис Папаиоанну 


  • 06/10/13

    The Platform

    20:00-06:25

Spring Awakening

Spring Awakening

Gogol-Centre

Москва, Россия

«Гоголь-центр»

Постановка Кирилла Серебренникова
  • 06/10/13

    Gogol-Centre

    20:00-06:25

The Mountain Bird (Fjeldfuglen)

The Mountain Bird (Fjeldfuglen)

Theatre of Nations

Oslo, Norway

«Театр Жестокости»,
Осло, Норвегия

Режиссер  — Ларс Ойно
  • 06/10/13

    Theatre of Nations (Main stage)

    20:00-06:25

Workshop by Annie Saunders and Chris Polick
  • 06/10/13

    ММОМА, Petrovka, 25

    15:00-06:25

Master-class with Andrey Urayev
  • 06/10/13

    Theatre of Nations

    15:00-06:25

Workshop by Annie Saunders and Chris Polick
  • 06/10/13

    ММОМА, Petrovka, 25

    11:00-06:25

Workshop by Declan Donnellan and Nick Ormerod
  • 06/10/13

    Theatre of Nations

    11:00-06:25

Workshop by Michail Durnenkov
  • 06/10/13

    ММОМА, Petrovka, 25

    10:00-06:25

Spring Awakening

Spring Awakening

Gogol-Centre

Москва, Россия

«Гоголь-центр»

Постановка Кирилла Серебренникова
  • 05/10/13

    Gogol-Centre

    20:00-06:25

PRIMAL MATTER

PRIMAL MATTER

ATHENS FESTIVAL (2012) + 2WORKS (2013)

Athens, Greece

Афинский фестиваль и компания «2WORKS»

Афины, Греция

Идея, постановка, костюмы, свет  Димитрис Папаиоанну 


  • 05/10/13

    The Platform

    20:00-06:25

The Perm Coral Reef
  • 05/10/13

    Winzavod

    18:00-06:25

Workshop by Lars Øyno

Workshop by Lars Øyno

Норвегия

  • 05/10/13

    ММОМА, Petrovka, 25

    15:00-06:25

Workshop by Declan Donnellan and Nick Ormerod
  • 05/10/13

    Theatre of Nations

    11:00-06:25

Workshop by Lars Øyno

Workshop by Lars Øyno

Норвегия

  • 05/10/13

    ММОМА, Petrovka, 25

    11:00-06:25

Workshop by Michail Durnenkov
  • 05/10/13

    ММОМА, Petrovka, 25

    10:00-06:25

Spring Awakening

Spring Awakening

Gogol-Centre

Москва, Россия

«Гоголь-центр»

Постановка Кирилла Серебренникова
  • 04/10/13

    Gogol-Centre

    20:00-06:25

Rausch

Rausch

Düsseldorfer Schauspielhaus

Germany

Дюссельдорфский «Шаушпильхаус»
Дюссельдорф, Германия
 
Постановка Фалька Рихтера и Анук ван Дайк
  • 04/10/13

    Theatre of Nations (Main stage)

    20:00-06:25

PRIMAL MATTER

PRIMAL MATTER

ATHENS FESTIVAL (2012) + 2WORKS (2013)

Athens, Greece

Афинский фестиваль и компания «2WORKS»

Афины, Греция

Идея, постановка, костюмы, свет  Димитрис Папаиоанну 


  • 04/10/13

    The Platform

    20:00-06:25

The Perm Coral Reef
  • 04/10/13

    Winzavod

    16:00-06:25

Workshop by Lars Øyno

Workshop by Lars Øyno

Норвегия

  • 04/10/13

    ММОМА, Petrovka, 25

    15:00-06:25

Master-class with Andrey Urayev
  • 04/10/13

    ММОМА, Petrovka, 25

    11:00-06:25

Workshop by Declan Donnellan and Nick Ormerod
  • 04/10/13

    Theatre of Nations

    11:00-06:25

Workshop by Timofey Kulyabin
  • 04/10/13

    Theatre of Nations

    10:30-06:25

The Stone

Theatre of Nations

Russia

Театр Наций

Режиссура и сценография — Филипп Григорьян
  • 03/10/13

    Theatre of Nations (Small stage)

    21:00-06:25

Rausch

Rausch

Düsseldorfer Schauspielhaus

Germany

Дюссельдорфский «Шаушпильхаус»
Дюссельдорф, Германия
 
Постановка Фалька Рихтера и Анук ван Дайк
  • 03/10/13

    Theatre of Nations (Main stage)

    20:00-06:25

Inside the Black Square
  • 03/10/13

    ММОМА, Petrovka, 25

    19:00-06:25

Piano -Gala

Piano -Gala

Diaghilev International Festival

Perm, Russia

Дягилевский фестиваль
Концерт
  • 03/10/13

    Moskvich Cultural Centre

    16:00-06:25

War. Peace.
  • 03/10/13

    Central Museum of Armed Forces

    16:00-06:25

Workshop by Timofey Kulyabin
  • 03/10/13

    Theatre of Nations

    10:00-06:25

Workshop by Michail Durnenkov
  • 03/10/13

    ММОМА, Petrovka, 25

    10:00-06:25

Electra

Electra

Theatre of Nations

Russia

Театр Наций
Режиссер  — Тимофей Кулябин

  • 02/10/13

    Theatre of Nations (Small stage)

    20:00-06:25

Inside the Black Square
  • 02/10/13

    ММОМА, Petrovka, 25

    19:00-06:25

Ermolova. Out of Play.
  • 02/10/13

    House and Museum of M.N. Ermolova

    19:00-06:25

Workshop by Shantala Shivalingappa
  • 02/10/13

    ММОМА, Petrovka, 25

    11:00-06:25

Workshop by Patrizia Bovi
  • 02/10/13

    Theatre of Nations

    11:00-06:25

Workshop by Ben Fury

Workshop by Ben Fury

Бельгия

  • 02/10/13

    Theatre of Nations

    11:00-06:25

Electra

Electra

Theatre of Nations

Russia

Театр Наций
Режиссер  — Тимофей Кулябин

  • 01/10/13

    Theatre of Nations (Small stage)

    20:00-06:25

Play

Play

Eastman

Antwerp, Belgium

Eastman
  • 01/10/13

    Theatre of Nations (Main stage)

    20:00-06:25

Ermolova. Out of Play.
  • 01/10/13

    House and Museum of M.N. Ermolova

    19:00-06:25

War. Peace.
  • 01/10/13

    Central Museum of Armed Forces

    16:00-06:25

Workshop by Zinovy Margolin
  • 01/10/13

    Theatre of Nations

    15:00-06:25

Workshop by Ben Fury

Workshop by Ben Fury

Бельгия

  • 01/10/13

    Theatre of Nations

    11:00-06:25

Workshop by Kseniya Peretrukhina
  • 30/09/13

    MMOMA, Tverskoy boulevard 9

    15:00-06:25

Meeting of students with Artistic Directors of the Festival
  • 30/09/13

    Theatre of Nations

    12:00-06:25

Rehearsal of Freedom

Rehearsal of Freedom

Exhibition by Ksenia Peretrukhina

Совместный проект Московского музея современного искусства и Международного фестиваля-школы «Территория»

  • 17/09/13-20/10/13

    MMOMA, Tverskoy boulevard 9

    19:00