Ru
SHOW / HOFESH SHECHTER COMPANY

SHOW / HOFESH SHECHTER COMPANY

Helikon-Opera

United Kingdom

  • 12/10

    20:00

  • 13/10

    20:00

  • 12/10

    20:00

  • 13/10

    20:00

  • 13/10

    13:00

THE RED WHEEL / THEATRE SERIES

THE RED WHEEL / THEATRE SERIES

New Space Theatre of Nations // 18+

Russia

  • 13/10

    13:00

  • 13/10

    16:00

  • 13/10

    20:00

  • 14/10

    13:00

  • 14/10

    16:00

  • 14/10

    20:00

WHIST / AΦE

WHIST / AΦE

MMOMA, Gogolevsky, 10// 18+

United Kingdom

  • 14/10-22/10

MUSEUM OF FICTION / I. EMPIRE / MATIAS UMPIERREZ

MUSEUM OF FICTION / I. EMPIRE / MATIAS UMPIERREZ

MMOMA, Gogolevsky, 10 // 18+

Spain

  • 14/10-24/10

Атласный башмачок

Атласный башмачок

Electrotheatre Stanislavsky

  • 14/10

    11:00

CHILDREN OF THE SUN / TIMOFEY KULYABIN / RED TORCH THEATRE

CHILDREN OF THE SUN / TIMOFEY KULYABIN / RED TORCH THEATRE

Theatre of Nations, small stage // 16+

Russia

  • 14/10

    20:00

  • 15/10

    14:00

  • 15/10

    20:00

ORPHIC GAMES. PUNK-MACRAME / STANISLAVSKY ELECTROTHEATRE

ORPHIC GAMES. PUNK-MACRAME / STANISLAVSKY ELECTROTHEATRE

Electrotheatre Stanislavsky, main stage // 18+

Russia

  • 16/10-21/10

  • 16/10

    15:00

  • 16/10

    20:00

  • 17/10

    20:00

LECTURE ON NOTHING / ROBERT WILSON

LECTURE ON NOTHING / ROBERT WILSON

Theatre of Nations, main stage // 18+

USA, Italy

  • 16/10

    20:00

  • 17/10

    20:00

SHINING / SONGS BY YEGOR LETOV / ALISA KHAZANOVA /  PHILIPP GRIGORYAN

SHINING / SONGS BY YEGOR LETOV / ALISA KHAZANOVA / PHILIPP GRIGORYAN

Electrotheatre Stanislavsky, small stage // 18+

Russia

  • 16/10

    21:00

  • 17/10

    21:00

  • 18/10

    19:00

  • 17/10

    14:30

LIVING ROOM DANCERS / NICOLE SEILER

LIVING ROOM DANCERS / NICOLE SEILER

New Space theatre of Nations // 12+

Switzerland

  • 18/10-21/10

    19:00

Tristan and Isolde / Saburo Teshigawara / KARAS

Tristan and Isolde / Saburo Teshigawara / KARAS

theatre of Nations, main stage // 12+

Japan

  • 19/10

    20:00

  • 20/10

    20:00

17 BORDER CROSSINGS / THADDEUS PHILLIPS

17 BORDER CROSSINGS / THADDEUS PHILLIPS

Theatre of Nations, small stage // 16+

USA

  • 19/10

    20:00

  • 20/10

    14:00

  • 20/10

    20:00

My body of coming forth by day

My body of coming forth by day

Mossovet Theatre // 18+

  • 20/10

    20:00

  • 21/10

    20:00

NOUVELLES PIECES COURTES / PHILIPPE DECOUFLÉ

NOUVELLES PIECES COURTES / PHILIPPE DECOUFLÉ

The Russian Song Folklore Theatre // 12+

France

  • 23/10

    20:00

  • 24/10

    20:00

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4