Ru
DRAMATIS PERSONAE / IN GIVEN CIRCUMSTANCES

Date:

  • 22/09/19-11/11/19

    Отмена
Rusalka / Timofei Kulyabin

Rusalka / Timofei Kulyabin

Bolshoi Theatre

Russia

Date:

  • 09/10/19

    Bolshoi Theatre (New Stage)

    19:00

    Tickets
  • 10/10/19

    Bolshoi Theatre (New Stage)

    19:00

    Tickets
  • 11/10/19

    Bolshoi Theatre (New Stage)

    19:00

    Tickets
  • 12/10/19

    Bolshoi Theatre (New Stage)

    19:00

    Tickets
  • 13/10/19

    Bolshoi Theatre (New Stage)

    14:00

    Tickets
Saigon / Caroline Nguyen

Saigon / Caroline Nguyen

Les Hommes Approximatifs

France

Date:

  • 10/10/19

    Russian State Youth Theatre

    19:00

  • 11/10/19

    Russian State Youth Theatre

    19:00

Vacuum / Philippe Saire

Vacuum / Philippe Saire

Théâtre National de Chaillot (Paris), La Bâtie-Festival de Genève

Switzerland

Date:

  • 10/10/19

    The Moscow Pushkin Theatre Wing

    19:00

    Tickets sold out
  • 10/10/19

    The Moscow Pushkin Theatre Wing

    20:30

    Tickets sold out
  • 11/10/19

    The Moscow Pushkin Theatre Wing

    19:00

    Tickets sold out
  • 11/10/19

    The Moscow Pushkin Theatre Wing

    20:30

    Tickets sold out
  • 12/10/19

    The Moscow Pushkin Theatre Wing

    18:00

    Tickets sold out
  • 12/10/19

    The Moscow Pushkin Theatre Wing

    19:30

    Tickets sold out
Silent spring / choreographer Konstantin Keikhel

Silent spring / choreographer Konstantin Keikhel

Territory Festival, SIBUR Holding, Voronezh Chamber Theatre

Russia

Date:

  • 12/10/19

    Theatre of Nations (Small Stage)

    20:00

  • 13/10/19

    Theatre of Nations (Small Stage)

    20:00

Five easy pieces / Milo Rau

Five easy pieces / Milo Rau

CAMPO, IIPM

Belgium, Switzerland

Date:

  • 14/10/19

    The Meyerhold Theatre Center

    20:00

  • 15/10/19

    The Meyerhold Theatre Center

    20:00

Sideways rain / Guilherme Botelho

Date:

  • 14/10/19

    Mossovet State Academic Theatre

    20:00

  • 15/10/19

    Mossovet State Academic Theatre

    20:00

Close Both of My Eyes / Director and choreographer Anna Abalikhina, playwright Ilya Kukharenko

Close Both of My Eyes / Director and choreographer Anna Abalikhina, playwright Ilya Kukharenko

Territory Festival, Sibur holding, Perm Opera and Ballet Theatre

Russia

Date:

  • 15/10/19

    Theatre of Nations (Small Stage)

    20:00

  • 16/10/19

    Theatre of Nations (Small Stage)

    16:00

  • 16/10/19

    Theatre of Nations (Small Stage)

    20:00

Medea / Simon Stone

Medea / Simon Stone

Internationaal Theater Amsterdam

Netherlands

Date:

  • 16/10/19

    Teatrium on Serpukhovka Theater

    20:00

  • 17/10/19

    Teatrium on Serpukhovka Theater

    20:00

Russian premiere of «Octavia. Trepanation» opera / Boris Yukhananov

Russian premiere of «Octavia. Trepanation» opera / Boris Yukhananov

Stanislavsky Electrotheatre, Holland Festival

Russia, Netherlands

Date:

  • 17/10/19

    Stanislavsky Electrotheatre (Main Stage)

    20:00

    Buy ticket
  • 18/10/19

    Stanislavsky Electrotheatre (Main Stage)

    20:00

    Buy ticket
  • 19/10/19

    Stanislavsky Electrotheatre (Main Stage)

    20:00

    Buy ticket
An evening of solo works / choreographer and performer Meg Stuart

Date:

  • 18/10/19

    The Meyerhold Theatre Center

    20:00

  • 19/10/19

    The Meyerhold Theatre Center

    20:00

Fictions / Adomas Juška

Fictions / Adomas Juška

The State Youth Theatre of Lithuania

Lithuania

Date:

  • 20/10/19

    Theatre of Nations (Small Stage)

    17:00

    Tickets sold out
  • 20/10/19

    Theatre of Nations (Small Stage)

    20:00

    Tickets sold out
Man the Size of a House / Exhibition in memory of Dmitry Brusnikin

Man the Size of a House / Exhibition in memory of Dmitry Brusnikin

Сurator Kseniya Peretrukhina

Territory Festival, Moscow Museum of Modern Art, Masterskaya Brusnikina

Date:

  • 22/10/19-17/11/19

    ММОМА, Ermolaevsky, 17

Cannon Fodder / Play by Pavel Pryazhko, director Philipp Grigoryan

Cannon Fodder / Play by Pavel Pryazhko, director Philipp Grigoryan

Territory Festival, Moscow Art Theatre School, Aksenov Family Foundation, Masterskaya Brusnikina

Russia

Date:

  • 22/10/19

    Stanislavsky Electrotheatre (Small Stage)

    20:00

    Tickets sold out
  • 23/10/19

    Stanislavsky Electrotheatre (Small Stage)

    20:00

    Buy ticket
  • 24/10/19

    Stanislavsky Electrotheatre (Small Stage)

    20:00

    Buy ticket
The Zinc (Zn) / Eimuntas Nekrošius

The Zinc (Zn) / Eimuntas Nekrošius

The State Youth Theatre of Lithuania, Theatre Meno Fortas

Lithuania

Date:

  • 23/10/19

    Theatre of Nations (Main Stage)

    19:00

  • 24/10/19

    Theatre of Nations (Main Stage)

    19:00

Peter Pan. Phantom Vibrations* / Roman Feodori, Alexander Andriyashkin

Date:

30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3