ВЫПУСКНИКИ
Выпускники 2019
  • Аветисян Джемма Андраниковна Новосибирск
  • Алекбаев Ильдар Равилевич Казань
  • Березина Наталья Михайловна Дзержинск
  • Бондаренко Даниил Евгеньевич Кемерово
  • Боранбаев Бекарыс Казахстан, Алматы
  • Буссе Роман Дмитриевич Йошкар-Ола
  • Бутикова Елизавета Юрьевна Челябинск
  • Газярян Альберт Арменович Армения, Ереван
  • Галимова Венера Разяповна Казань
  • Голубева Анастасия Васильевна Екатеринбург
  • Гончар Алиса Евгеньевна Республика Крым, Симферополь
  • Демченко Марина Александровна Воронеж
  • Демченко Олеся Владимировна Череповец
  • Дешкевич Александр Васильевич Пермь
  • Драничникова Мария Владимировна Томск
  • Журков Максим Сергеевич Краснодар
  • Ивушкина Светлана Сергеевна Волгоград
  • Кабалин Даниил Игоревич Красноярск
  • Капканщикова Алиса Олеговна Нижний Новгород
  • Карасов Кирилл Горно-Алтайск
  • Касатьев Петр Юрьевич Тольятти
  • Киев Павел Николаевич Екатеринбург
  • Киракосян Эмиль Гарикович Армения, Ереван
  • Кириченко Дмитрий Артурович Севастополь
  • Коковин Святослав Михайлович Белгород
  • Костылев Андрей Андреевич Смоленск
  • Крифариди Александрас Фемистоклиевич Санкт-Петербург
  • Левицкий Сергей Александрович Улан-Удэ
  • Мазайло Ольга Сергеевна Петрозаводск
  • Мержоева Анастасия Николаевна Краснодар
  • Микоян Артур Артаваздович Калуга
  • Мустаева Алина Рустамовна Уфа
  • Неповинных Наталья Владимировна Воронеж
  • Петров Эмиль Валентинович Абхазия, Сухум
  • Сазонова Дарья Анатольевна Красноярск
  • Сайфуллин Динар Илхамович Казань
  • Сизова Дарья Сергеевна Ульяновск
  • Скударнова Мария Константиновна Владивосток
  • Смирнова Анна Евгеньевна Новокузнецк
  • Старков Алексей Сергеевич Нижний Новгород
  • Тимербаков Рафаэль Ромазанович Челябинск
  • Трипутень (Богаченко) Мария Николаевна Беларусь, Борисов
  • Тусюк Степан Юрьевич Саратов
  • Хван Екатерина Николаевна Магадан
  • Чернов Артём Александрович Самара
  • Чипуштанова Яна Александровна Нягань
  • Шибанова Вероника Сергеевна Пермь
  • Шпак Олег Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург
  • Шугалеев Игорь Васильевич Беларусь, Минск
  • Ямалеев Степан Сергеевич Тобольск
  • Белых Никита Алексеевич Москва
  • Бабаева Анастасия Сергеевна Москва
  • Уткин Егор Романович Москва
  • Арчая Виктория Валеряновна Москва
«Территория. Камчатка»
  • Белозеров Михаил Петропавловск – Камчатский
  • Бирюкова Полина Хабаровск
  • Бобыкина Анна Магадан
  • Божнева Александра Лесосибирск
  • Вахранева Ирина Минусинск
  • Галицких Екатерина Владивосток
  • Долгополова Валентина Братск
  • Дударева Светлана Петропавловск – Камчатский
  • Едукин Максим Якутск
  • Иванова Ирина Южно – Сахалинск
  • Игнатенко Татьяна Хабаровск
  • Клапин Станислав Абакан
  • Клер Сандра Петропавловск – Камчатский
  • Колесникова Елена Хабаровск
  • Костюкевич Виктория Владивосток
  • Красовская Диана Петропавловск – Камчатский
  • Кузнецов Антон Южно – Сахалинск
  • Мальгавко Евгения Омск
  • Марков Руслан Петропавловск – Камчатский
  • Мусаева Евгения пос. Ливадия гор. Находка
  • Огурлиева Ирина Хабаровск
  • Педенко Лилия с. Мильково, Камчатский край
  • Пелевина Оксана Петропавловск - Камчатский
  • Рагимова Эльвира Петропавловск - Камчатский
  • Разинкин Денис Хабаровск
  • Резвова Анна Новокузнецк
  • Рычкова Ирина Владивосток
  • Сажина Светлана Вилючинск
  • Струльникова Инга Минусинск
  • Тулупова Ирина Хабаровск
  • Хазипов Ильдар Петропавловск - Камчатский
  • Хирина Анна Новосибирск
  • Цыгунов Сергей Владивосток
  • Чернов Алексей Комсомольск – на – Амуре
  • Шахматов Виталий Петропавловск - Камчатский
  • Шахов Антон Петропавловск - Камчатский
  • Шемяков Виталий Нижневартовск
  • Хомутинникова Елена Петропавловск-Камчатский
«Территория. Сочи»
  • Алексеева Зоя Викторовна Сочи
  • Архипова Анастасия Константиновна Сочи
  • Бахшиева Надежда Маликовна Астрахань
  • Белый Дмитрий Алексеевич Сухум
  • Белягина Алина Дмитриевна Сочи
  • Берберян Гаяна Эдуардовна Сочи
  • Блохина Юлия Краснодар
  • Бурмистрова Ксения Анатольевна Краснодар
  • Бутба Асида Беслановна Абхазия
  • Вильтовский Евгений Владимирович Сочи
  • Гончарова Элина Алексеевна Курск
  • Ергунова Татьяна Николаевна Сухум
  • Жердева Ольга Сергеевна Краснодар
  • Жиганов Андрей Юрьевич Казань
  • Журков Максим Сергеевич Краснодар
  • Казаков Максим Андреевич Новороссийск
  • Кириченко Дмитрий Артурович Севастополь
  • Клочкова Анастасия Сергеевна Сочи
  • Колесникова Светлана Александровна Краснодар
  • Кравцова Александра Петровна Сочи
  • Ладария Мария Владимировна Гудаута
  • Линский Виктор Краснодар
  • Литвинова Любовь Андреевна Краснодар
  • Маркова Виктория Владимировна Петрозаводск
  • Николаев Александр Геннадьевич Туапсе
  • Петров Эмиль Валентинович Сухум
  • Полтавский Сергей Сергеевич Краснодар
  • Полуэктова Оксана Юрьевна Сочи
  • Сичинава Марина Романовна Сухум
  • Ступченко Мария Борисовна Краснодар
  • Сычёва Екатерина Сергеевна Новороссийск
  • Талаева Наталья Юрьевна Армавир
  • Уколова Татьяна Викторовна Сочи
  • Чеботарев Александр Александрович Краснодар
«Территория. Сахалин»
  • Аксенова Алина Алексеевна Южно-Сахалинск
  • Бабанин Антон Евгеньевич Магадан
  • Белоконь Олеся Александровна Владивосток
  • Бреус Елена Сергеевна Благовещенск
  • Бусырева Александра Андреевна Южно-Сахалинск
  • Гаврилова Анастасия Ивановна Хабаровск
  • Голубев Никита Николаевич Южно-Сахалинск
  • Доценко Леонид Андреевич Хабаровск
  • Дружинина Анастасия Николаевна Улан-Удэ
  • Дударева Светлана Михайловна Петропавловск-Камчатский
  • Егоров Михаил Михайлович Якутск
  • Звягина Екатерина Игоревна Владивосток
  • Земская Ксения Андреевна Южно-Сахалинск
  • Ижендеев Владимир Витальевич Южно-Сахалинск
  • Индеев Ньургун Игоревич Якутск
  • Калмыкова Оксана Сергеевна Большой Камень
  • Ким Сун Чан Южно-Сахалинск
  • Красилова Наталья Юрьевна Южно-Сахалинск
  • Левицкий Сергей Александрович Улан-Удэ
  • Листопадова Татьяна Павловна Хабаровск
  • Лхашидням Ариунзул Улан-Удэ
  • Майданюк Мария Витальевна Владивосток
  • Нестеренко Петр Петрович Хабаровск
  • Пивинская Екатерина Сергеевна Петропавловск-Камчатский
  • Принь Наталья Владимировна Хабаровск
  • Раздобреева Ксения Иосифовна Чита
  • Семенов Уйгу Николаевич Якутск
  • Синицын Иван Васильевич Владивосток
  • Смирнова Олеся Владимировна Южно-Сахалинск
  • Тулупов Михаил Михайлович Хабаровск
  • Фадеева Екатерина Олеговна Магадан
  • Федоров Виталий Николаевич Хабаровск
  • Харитонова Сардана Васильевна Якутск
  • Хван Екатерина Николаевна Магадан
  • Хурьюн Ольга Юрьевна Южно-Сахалинск
  • Цыганков Даниил Михайлович Хабаровск
  • Черных Евгений Викторович Южно-Сахалинск
  • Шамрикова Анна Валерьевна пгт. Тымовское
  • Швецова Мария Сергеевна Уссурийск
  • Шефатов Антон Сергеевич Владивосток
Выпускники 2018
  • Антушева Елена Владимировна Архангельск
  • Арай Генри Рига
  • Бандурян Лина Робертовна Буденновск
  • Баравикова Светлана Огре
  • Барышев Родион Валентинович Баку
  • Беляева Анастасия Алексеевна Казань
  • Боярчукова Алина Эдуардовна Советск
  • Горлатова Елена Геннадьевна Тюмень
  • Григорян Лидия Эдуардовна Ереван
  • Давыдова Александра Сергеевна Вена
  • Дамдиндорж Цолмон Улан-Батор
  • Дзвоник Екатерина Олеговна Алматы
  • Домитрак Виктория Викторовна Тула
  • Ермолаева Юлия Анатольевна Томск
  • Зисельсон Давид Тель-Авив
  • Кайдалова Варвара Ивановна Омск
  • Карась Таисия Игоревна Киев
  • Кардымон Полина Алексеевна Новосибирск
  • Карионов Вадим Александрович Иркутск
  • Качалкова Мария Валерьевна Кострома
  • Кирьянов Владимир Александрович Пермь
  • Кочина Анастасия Ивановна Екатеринбург
  • Макаров Андрей Николаевич Москва
  • Макарян Эдуард Гарегинович Казань
  • Максим Дана Дмитриевна Кишинев
  • Марьин Александр Валерьевич Белебей
  • Мунхбаяр Тугулдур Улан-Батор
  • Мухтаров Каюм Азатович Казань
  • Некрасова Анна Сергеевна Санкт-Петербург
  • Никитина Александра Дмитриевна Санкт-Петербург
  • Новиков Павел Александрович Петрозаводск
  • Орленко Иван Андреевич Киев
  • Пантелеева Анастасия Дмитриевна Дзержинск
  • Панькова Екатерина Николаевна Пермь
  • Пашнин Илья Васильевич Санкт-Петербург
  • Пещик Ксения Юрьевна Красноярск
  • Пирцхалаишвили Темур Тбилиси
  • Пулуди Елена Сергеевна Казань
  • Салков Сергей Сергеевич Челябинск
  • Сафонов Янис Иванович Ярославль
  • Славич Никита Ильич Санкт-Петербург
  • Тишков Сергей Сергеевич Мирный
  • Трёкин Сергей Андреевич Нижний Тагил
  • Трофимчук Максим Григорьевич Воронеж
  • Хазова Екатерина Юрьевна Тобольск
  • Хохлов Тимофей Михайлович Калуга
  • Хубаев Давид Ибрагимович Владикавказ
  • Циплаков Олег Витальевич Новосибирск
  • Шадрина Светлана Семёновна Якутск
  • Шефатов Антон Сергеевич Владивосток
Выпускники 2017
  • Александров Алексей Магадан
  • Бармасов Игорь Челябинск
  • Башкирова Светлана Ростов-на-Дону
  • Берюлева Людмила Краснодар
  • Бицоев Руслан Владикавказ
  • Боиштяну Даниела Череповец
  • Бокова Васса Санкт-Петербург
  • Василенков Владимир Челябинск
  • Вожакова Екатерина Пермь
  • Возмищева Елена Екатеринбург
  • Герасимов Никита Тюмень
  • Гончаров Михаил Мирный
  • Грин Анастасия Кемерово
  • Гриценко Наталья Белгород
  • Дегтярева Виктория Омск
  • Дрёмова Татьяна Луганск / Украина
  • Желяева Ирина Одесса / Украина
  • Кабалина Полина Красноярск
  • Клименко Кирилл Воронеж
  • Ковтун Анастасия Санкт-Петербург
  • Козин Александр Петрозаводск
  • Козырских Станислав Челябинск
  • Короленко Андрей Новосибирск
  • Краева Александра Казань
  • Люстикова Ксения Иркутск
  • Максимова Дарья Воронеж
  • Мальчевская Елена Минск / Беларусь
  • Молдованова Елена Тюмень
  • Молчанова Андриана Магадан
  • Муралите Агне Каунас / Литва
  • Ненашева Анжела Тобольск
  • Низамутдинов Айнур Казань
  • Никифорова Дарья Белгород
  • Пека Евгения Челябинск
  • Пономарева Юлия Тула
  • Постнов Николай Ростов-на-Дону
  • Потапченко Максим Лесосибирск
  • Прокофьев Леонид Петрозаводск
  • Савицких Александр Белгород
  • Самигуллин Артём Стерлитамак
  • Сайфулина Мария Тобольск
  • Соболева Кристина Нижний Новгород
  • Соколова Анастасия Санкт-Петербург
  • Трапаидзе Георгий Тбилиси / Грузия
  • Тумилович Кристина Мирный
  • Усачёва Наталья Баден-Баден / Германия
  • Цупко Дмитрий Ростов-на-Дону
  • Шевшун Екатерина Нижний Новгород
  • Шестак Анна Новосибирск
  • Шумилин Александр Пермь
Выпускники 2016
  • Александрин Валерий Севастополь
  • Балина Марина Тобольск
  • Барташевич Владимир Улан-Уде
  • Барчан Анжелика Могилев / Белоруссия
  • Белоус Елена Львов / Украина
  • Бугаец Оксана Нижний Новгород
  • Влаева Анна Вена / Австрия
  • Вологжанина Юлия Тюмень
  • Гонина Анастасия Чайковский
  • Городова Юлия Воронеж
  • Григорьева Екатерина Нижневартовск
  • Джумахметов Руслан Уральск
  • Епин Александр Омск
  • Ёлкин Егор Краснодар
  • Жуков Артем г. Перевоз
  • Именных Леонид Пермь
  • Калмыков Никита Салават / Республика Башкортостан
  • Калугин Александр Екатеринбург
  • Киселева Маргарита Киев / Украина
  • Комлева Ольга Екатеринбург
  • Коннов Юрий Саратов
  • Кузубов Георгий Самара
  • Кулиев Эшкин Баку / Азербайджан
  • Лин Ханьбин Шанхай / Китай
  • Ломайкина Елизавета Темников / Республика Мордовия
  • Макаренко Иван Одесса / Украина
  • Маркова Людмила Кемерово
  • Микаелян Армен Лаерт Ереван / Армения
  • Мусалимова Сабина Таганрог
  • Немова Екатерина Санкт-Петербург
  • Первушин Дмитрий Верхняя Пышма, Свердловская область
  • Помысухина Анна Нижний Новгород
  • Протосевич Ксения Ростов-на-Дону
  • Савиных Игорь Томск
  • Симонов Николай Новосибирск
  • Симонян Ашот Тбилиси / Грузия
  • Смирнова Светлана Киев / Украина
  • Соколов Дмитрий Екатеринбург
  • Соловьев Андрей Новосибирск
  • Соловьев Антон Ростов-на-Дону
  • Спивакова Дарья Алматы / Казахстан
  • Тирская Мария Омск
  • Тихонова Екатерина Челябинск
  • Фиш Борис Санкт-Петербург
  • Шайдуллова Лилия Санкт-Петербург
  • Шанин Андрей Смоленск
  • Шпартько Полина Вена
  • Ярочкина Екатерина Глазов / Республика Удмуртия
Выпускники 2015
  • Абрамова Алла Любляна, Словения
  • Арчибасова Алина Нижневартовск
  • Астапенко Анастасия Фаниполь /Белорусия
  • Баравикова Светлана Огре / Латвия
  • Оши Илья Вологда
  • Беляков Никита Саратов
  • Булатов Руслан Казань, Москва
  • Василега Юлия Выборг
  • Всеволод Трунов Томск
  • Галиев Александр Петрозаводск
  • Григорян Татевик Овиковна Ереван / Армения
  • Еремин Антон Севастополь
  • Жиганова Оксана Екатеринбург
  • Захоженко Дмитрий Киев
  • Ивлев Артем Челябинск
  • Иоффе Мишель Рамат Ган / Израиль
  • Киселев Сергей Ашхабад / Туркменистан
  • Кожина Мария Новосибирск
  • Коломеец Максим Гомель / Беларусь
  • Краснова Ирина Тобольск
  • Красногирова Екатерина Тольятти
  • Кудинова Анастасия Ярославль
  • Ларина Татьяна Минск
  • Лутошкина Мария Нижний Новгород
  • Май Андрей Киев
  • Мартыненко Александр Киев
  • Матевосян Сона Ереван / Армения
  • Палеха Александр Нижний Новгород
  • Прокудин Андрей Мичуринск
  • Прокудин Артем Омск
  • Романович Юлия Самара
  • Рудько Алексей Харьков / Украина
  • Селиванова Евгения Кентерберри / Англия
  • Сергеев Павел Воронеж
  • Соколова Екатерина Екатеринбург
  • Стасюк Татьяна Симферополь
  • Стволова Ольга Новосибирск
  • Степанова Надежда Жлобин
  • Султанов Рафаэль Уфа
  • Суслов Герман Ижевск
  • Тутак Владислав Пермь
  • Уханкова Дарья Барнаул
  • Фадина Раиса Нижневартовск
  • Федорко Мария Новороссийск
  • Черкашина Мария Мск обл. д. Голубое
  • Чхаидзе Георгий Батуми
  • Шевкопляс Артем Керчь
  • Шехватов Юрий Белгород
  • Шешукова Санкт-Петербург
  • Юрина Юлия Дзержинск
Выпускники 2014
  • Арвеладзе Георгий Батуми / Грузия
  • Алмазова Анастасия Самара
  • Атрощенко Сергей Ярославль
  • Бакурская Марина Санкт-Петербург
  • Башкова Светлана Челябинск
  • Беляков Никита Саратов
  • Бородина Полина Екатеринбург
  • Буй Ян Тамбов
  • Гарибов Руслан Барнаул
  • Ваганов Константин Тобольск
  • Васянович Любовь п.Таксимо / Респ. Бурятия
  • Витько Егор Омск
  • Головлева Алина Киев / Украина
  • Гомзякова Ольга Томск
  • Дар Екатерина Санкт-Петербург
  • Ершов Олег Казань
  • Кирдянова Елена Нижний Новгород
  • Кирисенко Борис Воскресенск
  • Коломеец Максим Гомель / Белоруссия
  • Кондратенко Анастасия п. Нагорный / Челябинская область
  • Коркунов Александр Казань
  • Красношапка Нина Харьков / Украина
  • Кудряшов Александр Екатеринбург
  • Кульпина Алена Ярославль
  • Куроптев Станислав Ярославль
  • Килибекова Валерия Милан / Италия
  • Лай Андрей Копейск
  • Лебедева Ольга Липецк
  • Лебедев Александр Ульяновск
  • Личидов Иван Ижерск
  • Любецкая Татьяна Юбилейный
  • Мельников Дмитрий Нью-Йорк / США
  • Меркулова Татьяна Екатеринбург
  • Миллер Дарья с. Гонохово /Алтайский край
  • Мищенко Ольга Пятигорск
  • Мовсесян Самсон Ереван / Армения
  • Молчанова Наталья Лондон / Британия
  • Морозова Анна Новосибирск
  • Мухамеджанова Виктория Алматы
  • Мухина Надежда (Ада) Санкт-Петербург
  • Мусалимова Сабина Казань
  • Назарова Александра Санкт-Петербург
  • Насырова Камилла Чирчик / Узбекистан
  • Павлов Андрей Ашхабад / Туркменистан
  • Павловская Мария Красногорск
  • Плохова Дарья Ярославль
  • Покрикян Гоар Гавар /Армения
  • Поцелуева Юлия Санкт-Петербург
  • Прокудин Андрей Мичуринск
  • Радионов Юрий Киев / Украина
  • Рахманин Дмитрий с. Поляны / Рязанская обл.
  • Рашитова Эльмира Казань
  • Романьков Роман Болгар / Татарстан
  • Семенихина Анна Харьков / Украина
  • Солодова Ольга Тобольск
  • Старцева Анастасия Омск
  • Стулова Владилена Хабаровск
  • Таран Дарья Ярославль
  • Терешина Екатерина Набережные Челны
  • Тер-Оганесян Ани Ереван /Армения
  • Торопова Зинаида Ханты-Манскийск
  • Францева Мария Уфа
  • Харламов Лев Нижний Новгород
  • Хомутова Мария Киев / Украина
  • Цой Надин Алматы /Казахстан
  • Чеботарь Инна Кишинев / Молдова
  • Чхаидзе Георгий Батуми /Грузия
  • Шакртова Ляна Новосибирск
  • Шек Юлия Тюмень
  • Шигапова Эндже Набережные Челны / Татарстан
  • Шипицин Александр Тюмень
  • Шитиков Алексей Казань
  • Яковенко Дмитрий Челябинск
  • Сопова Ольга Новошахтинск
  • Чернович Санкт-Петербург
Выпускники 2013
  • Агелеуова Дана Алматы
  • Афанасьева Инна Курган
  • Ахметова Айгуль Казань
  • Башков Никита Челябинск
  • Белиц Игорь Киев / Украина
  • Бессонов Андрей Нефтеюганск
  • Бобырева Анастасия Челябинск
  • Богданова Анна Саратов
  • Борисова Марина Якутия
  • Бредерова Татиана Братислава / Словакия
  • Булатова Александра Москва
  • Васильева Анна Уфа
  • Вусик Артём Харьков / Украина
  • Галимова Венера Казань
  • Гилимьянов Андрей Челябинск
  • Гомес Чакон Дария Кривой Рог / Украина
  • Дамдым Аржана Тува
  • Даниленко Юлия Харьков / Украина
  • Дороднев Анатолий Ашхабад / Туркменистан
  • Дружинина Ольга Ульяновск
  • Дядюк Евгений Екатеринбург
  • Егоршин Алексей Казань
  • Жданова Елена Добрянка
  • Железняков Владислав Тобольск
  • Ионова Наталья Самара
  • Казанцева Татьяна Мариуполь / Украина
  • Калинина Надежда Екатеринбург
  • Камалетдинова Алина Магнитогорск
  • Каукина Мария Челябинск
  • Ключник Игорь Харьков / Украина
  • Козлов Андрей Москва
  • Колесникова Анастасия Вроцлав / Польша
  • Комиссарова Ирина Вильнюс / Литва
  • Корнилова Александра Ульяновск
  • Корчагина Ольга Тобольск
  • Кочетков Станислав Москва
  • Кривохижа Любовь Греция
  • Кручинкин Денис Саранск
  • Куликова Анастасия Ростов-на-Дону
  • Кульманов Антон Ярославль
  • Кучеровская Дана Израиль
  • Леонтьева Ольга Ульяновск
  • Максимов Максим Ярославль
  • Мальцева Наталья Барнаул
  • Мальчевская Елена Минск / Белоруссия
  • Мартыненко Александр Киев / Украина
  • Масленцева Наталья Казань
  • Михалев Андрей Тобольск
  • Моргунов Василий Челябинск
  • Мощицкий Илья Санкт-Петербург
  • Мухина Надежда Санкт-Петербург
  • Наумова Мария Выборг
  • Николаев Артем Нижний Новгород
  • Овезова Юлия Ашхабад / Туркменистан
  • Овечкин Егор Новосибирск
  • Панева Виктория София / Болгария
  • Петрова Дарья Санкт-Петербург
  • Полейко Анастасия Москва
  • Потатурко Дарья Витебск / Белоруссия
  • Пропажин Сергей Выборг
  • Рашитова Эльмира Казань
  • Савинов Артём Омск
  • Свистунович Станислав Санкт-Петербург
  • Сергеев Павел Ижевск
  • Симбирева Наталья Москва
  • Скворцова Татьяна Нижний Новгород
  • Солдаткина Анна Челябинск
  • Спивакова Дарья Алматы
  • Стаматович-Карич Йован Белград / Сербия
  • Старцева Анастасия Омск
  • Сурков Гергий Рига / Латвия
  • Таврина Елена Ярославль
  • Турчин Роман Тобольск
  • Ушаков Павел Нижний Новгород
  • Францев Ярослав Уфа
  • Фролова Наталья Челябинск
  • Харламов Лев Нижний Новгород
  • Хотеенкова Инна Мариуполь / Украина
  • Цветкова Ольга Амстердам / Нидерланды
  • Чащин Данил Тюмень
  • Чимичакова Анастасия Вышний Волочек
  • Чмелев Денис Харьков / Украина
  • Шилова Олеся Кемерово
  • Шуников Роман Ярославль
  • Щипицина Дарья Киев / Украина
  • Эдлис Михаил Израиль
  • Яркова Инна Казань
Выпускники 2012
  • Авдеенко Мария Екатеринбург
  • Агрызкова Олеся Новошахтинск
  • Азеева Ирина Ярославль
  • Александров Роман Санкт-Петербург
  • Алекперов Эльхан Новошахтинск
  • Андреева Екатерина Харьков / Украина
  • Андронов Ярослав Липецк
  • Антропова Тамара Киев / Украина
  • Арчибасова Алина Казань
  • Афанасьева Анастасия Екатеринбург
  • Баврина Алиса Красноярск
  • Балтин Евгений Серов
  • Барта Екатерина Екатеринбург
  • Бейсембаева Толганай Алматы / Казахстан
  • Белоусов Вячеслав Екатеринбург
  • Белоусова Екатерина Санкт-Петербург
  • Булатов Руслан Казань
  • Бунзяк Светлана Харьков / Украина
  • Вахитова Эльвира Казань
  • Воронова Елена Рени / Украина
  • Второва Оксана Новошахтинск
  • Голохвастова Яна Никольск
  • Громова Александра Казань
  • Губайдуллина Зульфа Казань
  • Гуляева Екатерина Ярославль
  • Давтян Анна Ереван / Армения
  • Давыдов Дмитрий Санкт-Петербург
  • Данилина Анастасия Казань
  • Деев Алексей Серов
  • Диденко (Арсеньева) Екатерина Санкт-Петербург
  • Дремова Ирина Барнаул
  • Дружинина Ольга Ульяновск
  • Дырдина Ксения Челябинск
  • Завьялова Анна Екатеринбург
  • Зиновьева Вера Алапаевск
  • Кайнова Алевтина Казань
  • Катэхос Фанис Афины / Греция
  • Клее Анастасия Алматы / Казахстан
  • Корнишина Татьяна Казань
  • Краскович Анна Казань
  • Краснова Ирина Казань
  • Крылова Евгения Ульяновск
  • Куразова Марина Казань
  • Кучеровская Дана Рамат-Ган / Израиль
  • Ледовских Наталья Санкт-Петербург
  • Ленденев Константин Новошахтинск
  • Литвинов Владимир Санкт-Петербург
  • Лупан Стелуца Кишинев / Молдова
  • Лядова Татьяна Казань
  • Макарова Екатерина Екатеринбург
  • Малинина Кира Харьков / Украина
  • Маркелов Сергей Санкт-Петербург
  • Меликов Павел Афины / Греция
  • Мерц Наталья Новошахтинск
  • Минова Александра Челябинск
  • Михалев Андрей Екатеринбург
  • Музипов Данил Екатеринбург
  • Мукштадт Ксения Алматы / Казахстан
  • Мухаммадеева Альмира Казань
  • Мухин Алексей Челябинск
  • Набокова Дарья Санкт-Петербург
  • Нечитайло Екатерина Новосибирск
  • Никифорова Анастасия Казань
  • Олейник Александра Киев / Украина
  • Онокой Анастасия Харьков / Украина
  • Орлова Екатерина Самара
  • Палкин Андрей Ярославль
  • Плотникова Екатерина Киров
  • Погребинская Юлия Краков / Польша
  • Покрикян Гоар Ереван / Армения
  • Прислонова Кристина Екатеринбург
  • Пфау София Дюссельдорф / Германия
  • Рахманин Дмитрий Ярославль
  • Рашитова Эльмира Казань
  • Рубашкина Ольга Екатеринбург
  • Саакян Людмила Санкт-Петербург
  • Саркисян Роза Харьков / Украина
  • Саттарова Регина Казань
  • Семенихина Анна Харьков / Украина
  • Семенихина Галина Липецк
  • Семеновых Антон Новошахтинск
  • Сергеева Мария Санкт-Петербург
  • Сидаш Михаил Санкт-Петербург
  • Смирнов-Шебшев Всеволод Ярославль
  • Соболева Мария Красноярск
  • Сопов Михаил Новошахтинск
  • Сопова Ольга Новошахтинск
  • Стародубцева Евгения Нижний Новгород
  • Стефаниди Василиса Новошахтинск
  • Стрелецкая Алеся Новошахтинск
  • Сурду Ина Кишинев / Молдова
  • Сурков Георгий Рига / Латвия
  • Татару Кристиан Бухарест / Румыния
  • Тейфель Сергей Алматы / Казахстан
  • Тейфель Юлия Алматы / Казахстан
  • Ткаченко Наталья Новошахтинск
  • Тогобицкая Валерия Ярославль
  • Третьякова Мария Новошахтинск
  • Усманов Рияз Казань
  • Фаткуллин Рустам Казань
  • Фаткуллина Наиля Казань
  • Фирсов Андрей Казань
  • Францев Ярослав Уфа
  • Хабибуллина Лейсан Казань
  • Хейретдинов Денис Екатеринбург
  • Хартвиг Макс Дюссельдорф / Германия
  • Хворов Александр Екатеринбург
  • Хорев Алексей Киров
  • Храмов Михаил Казань
  • Цветкова-Плотникова Капитолина Санкт-Петербург
  • Чеботари Вячеслав Кишинев / Молдова
  • Шайхутдинов Роберт Казань
  • Шакирова Алсу Казань
  • Шапошников Дмитрий Белгород
  • Шмитько Никита Курск
  • Шумова Юлия Ярославль
  • Эдлис Михаил Гиватаим / Израиль
  • Яркова Инна Казань